All Memory Lane Pages

© 1999

Thru

2017

Sondra Davis

Administration

Faculty

Around the School

Around the Town

Alumni Registry

Memory Lane

More School

More Around

Town

Around Town

Yesterday

Around Town

After Dark

Whatever happened to . . .

In Memoriam

School Activities

Remember This?

In Memoriam - Class of 1945

Betty Sue (Armstrong) Harter

Irene Collins

Victor

Conger

3/00

Wanda Easterday

Francis E. Fravel

10/97

Ronald

Gerwig

6/5/95

Ruth (Hack)

Lotto

8/99

Ruth

Henderson

1/29/05

Richard Kissner

3/12/05

Anne

(Johnson) Linn

5/00

Barbara

Lee

June Anne (Owen) McNamara

12/93

John

Parks

Virginia (Paulins)

Evans

Hazel Penn

Ned Pollock

Robert Reed

8/00

James Reider

3/00

Paul T.

Richmond

11/97

Mary (Russell) Kurtz

2/16/05

William L. Shaw

John Shover

Albina Mae Slack

Martha

(Steinhauer)

Watson

Wayne Lewis

"Bill"

Tompkins

Wilma

(Waxler)

Booher

Elizabeth

(Williams)

Weber

Phyllis

(Wilson)

Moncur

01/00

Back

Charles Rogers

6/72

Bettye (Long) Hedges

Patricia (Rhoades) James

10/17/06

Betty  (Shaw)

Hinkle

5/26/07



Martha (Wooster) LaFollette

5/21/98

Peter Vatsures

1/2/14

Richard Hopkins

2/02

Geraldine (Schaffer) Silcott


Scott Callander

1/04

Bill Weiser

Howard

Hornberger

Dixie (Phillian) Schulmerich

1/15/09

Martha (Johnson) Hasson

2/10

John Conger

2011

Phillip Smith

2011

Delta (Cauley) Boster


Audrey (Johnson)

Gregg

1/7/12

Pricye (Atkison) McMillen


Jeanne (Brodnax)

Franks

Roseanne (Johnson) Schleckman

(10/15


Judy (Darnell) Good

11/06

Jim Main

2/4/10

Margie (Williams) Meyerhoff

4/10

Beulah J.(Bea) (Bauman) Myers

4/13/12

Dorothy (Brown)

Kissner

10/20/12



Evelyn (Williamson) Berry

10/21/13

Ernest Walden

2/1/96

NOT PICTURED:

Lois (Bailey) Ramsey 1/03

Harley V. Clark  9/10/17

Stanley Farrand 3/03

James Gatton

Rose Mary (Grote) Bernlohr 5/28/06

Donna (Jaccaud) Cobb 10/01

James L. Kern 10/28/07

Ralph Landacre


Darlene

(Van Houten)

Foster

7/27/14


Victoria (Long) Kazee 9/99

Hazel (Lucas) Bayless 9/06

Mary Jane (Quale) Semans 5/02

Glenn Shively

Gertrude (Roberts) Trimble 8/13/03

Minerva May (Weaver) Gardner 8/31/03

Eileen (Greifenstein) Moses

12/3/14



James E. Wyant

7/16/15

Maxine V. (Huddleston) Kise

2/2/16

Betty (Askins)

Jones

3/22/16

No

Picture

Available

Jo Ann (Montgomery) Main

4/11/16

Martha (Marks) Burns

9/7/17